Skip to Content

Alicia Atout

Organization: MLW
Birth Name: Alicia Claire Atout
Born: June 1, 1995 (age 27) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Addresses In-Ring Future Following PPV Matches With Salina De La Renta

Jason Ounpraseuth October 11, 2021 October 11  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Teases Huge Talent Announcement For MLW – VICE TV Special Tonight

Jason Ounpraseuth October 7, 2021 October 7  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout On Her Boyfriend Trey Miguel "Working" Her With Recent Title Win

Jason Ounpraseuth October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Teases Possible "Bad Ass B*tch" Heel Persona When MLW Restarts

Jason Ounpraseuth October 14, 2020 October 14  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Addresses The Recent #SpeakingOut Movement

Ross Kelly July 11, 2020 July 11  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Signs Multi-Year Agreement With MLW

Daniel Yanofsky December 23, 2019 December 23  Comments
aliciaatoutmlw

Alicia Atout Joins MLW Broadcast Team

Daniel Yanofsky November 18, 2019 November 18  Comments