Skip to Content

ACH

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: MLW
Birth Name: Albert Christian Hardie Jr.
Born: December 7, 1987 (age 34) in Austin, Texas
Major Titles Held:EVOLVE Tag Team Championship (once)
jordan myles ach

ACH Announces Retirement From Pro Wrestling

Marc Middleton June 16, 2021 June 16  Comments

NJPW Super J-Cup Results: ACH Vs. El Phantasmo, Lio Rush In Action

Kellie Haulotte December 12, 2020 December 12  Comments

MLW Announces ACH For The Restart

Marc Middleton November 3, 2020 November 3  Comments

ACH To Make GCW Debut Next Week

Kellie Haulotte July 16, 2020 July 16  Comments

Jordan Oliver Talks Recent Match With ACH, Recent ACH Controversy

Ross Kelly January 18, 2020 January 18  Comments

ACH Says He’s Quitting Pro Wrestling

Joshua Gagnon December 7, 2019 December 7  Comments

Former WWE NXT Star ACH Makes An Appearance At MLW’s Opera Cup

Daniel Yanofsky December 6, 2019 December 6  Comments

WWE Confirms Jordan Myles Is No Longer Under Contract

Nick Hausman November 21, 2019 November 21  Comments

Jordan Myles Addresses Status With WWE, His Mental Health, Calling Out Jay Lethal

Joshua Gagnon November 17, 2019 November 17  Comments

Jordan Myles Says He Quits WWE In Expletive-Filled Twitter Video

Marc Middleton November 13, 2019 November 13  Comments

Jordan Myles Tells WWE He’s Waiting For Them To Reach Out

Kellie Haulotte November 3, 2019 November 3  Comments