Skip to Content

Sarray

(Photo Credit: WWE)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aE3BrPSmYGQ
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sari Fujimura
Born: March 31, 1996 (age 26) in Itabashi-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Contract Status: Signed in early 2020.
Tiffany Stratton on WWE NXT.

New Match Announced For This Week’s WWE NXT

Robert Gunier April 17, 2022 April 17  Comments
Sarray in WWE NXT.

Sarray Wants Match With Japanese Legend In WWE NXT

Robert Gunier April 17, 2022 April 17  Comments
sarray 3

Two WWE NXT Superstars Get Repackaged With A New Look

Sai Mohan January 19, 2022 January 19  Comments
Lash Legend vs. Sarray on WWE 205 Live.

WWE Match Reportedly Needed Heavy Editing Before Making It To TV

Marc Middleton December 24, 2021 December 24  Comments
Sarray smiles in the ring after a victory.

WWE NXT Star Sarray Announces Her Return To The US

Kellie Haulotte December 12, 2021 December 12  Comments
Sarray smiles in the ring after a victory.

WWE NXT Star Returns To Japan

Joshua Gagnon November 14, 2021 November 14  Comments
xyon quinn 5

** SPOILERS ** WWE 205 Live Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton October 27, 2021 October 27  Comments
The Creed Brothers posing in the ring

** SPOILERS ** WWE 205 Live Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton October 5, 2021 October 5  Comments
sarray zoey stark 1

Sarray Makes Her Official WWE NXT Debut

Marc Middleton April 20, 2021 April 20  Comments
sarray 1

Sarray’s WWE NXT Debut Opponent Revealed

Marc Middleton April 20, 2021 April 20  Comments
sarray nxt

WWE NXT Preview For Tonight: Sarray Makes Her Debut

Marc Middleton April 20, 2021 April 20  Comments
sarray stephanie mcmahon

Sarray’s Official WWE NXT Debut Announced

Marc Middleton April 13, 2021 April 13  Comments
sarray

WWE Files To Trademark New Names For Sarray

Marc Middleton March 19, 2021 March 19  Comments
sarray sareee 3

Sareee To Debut On WWE NXT Soon With New Name

Marc Middleton March 17, 2021 March 17  Comments
sareee

Top Japanese Star And More Names Confirmed For New WWE Performance Center Class

Marc Middleton February 24, 2021 February 24  Comments