Skip to Content
Megan Bayne on June 8, 2021 episode of AEW Dark(Photo Credit: AEW)
Birth Name: Megan Doheny
Born: June 1, 1998 (age 24) in East Haven, Connecticut, USA
Injury Status: Torn ACL in February 2021 (Expected to miss 9 months)

Major Titles Held:OVW Women's Championship (once)