Skip to Content
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ashley Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988 (age 33) in Cleveland, Ohio
Contract Status: Contract expires December 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019.
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (3x)
Dana Brooke on WWE RAW.

New Champions Crowned During WWE RAW Double Commitment Ceremony

Marc Middleton April 19, 2022 April 19  Comments
Dana Brooke, Reggie

Dana Brooke Shows Off Wedding Dress Before WWE RAW Ceremony

Sai Mohan April 15, 2022 April 15  Comments
The Fiend in a WWE video game setting.

Nixed WWE 2K22 Storyline Saw Dana Brooke Become “The Shiend”

Marc Middleton March 22, 2022 March 22  Comments
Dana Brooke flings her arms to the side as she walks down the WWE entrance ramp to the ring

Dana Brooke Recalls Wrestling Ronda Rousey Before WWE Hiatus

Matthew Carlins March 19, 2022 March 19  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke Recalls Reassuring Meeting With Vince McMahon

Matthew Carlins March 17, 2022 March 17  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke Wants To Defend 24/7 Title Against Kanye West And Oprah

Marco Rovere March 12, 2022 March 12  Comments
Dana Brooke poses with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke Wants Current Female Star To Go Into 2022 WWE Hall Of Fame

Marco Rovere March 10, 2022 March 10  Comments
Dana Brooke wins the WWE 24/7 Title from Reggie on RAW.

New WWE 24/7 Champion Crowned On RAW

Marc Middleton February 22, 2022 February 22  Comments
20220208 052556

New Romantic Storyline Teased On WWE RAW

Sai Mohan February 8, 2022 February 8  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke On What The WWE 24/7 Title Means To Her

Marc Middleton January 26, 2022 January 26  Comments
Dana Brooke poses with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke On Having Unfinished Business With Top WWE Star

Marc Middleton January 25, 2022 January 25  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Dana Brooke Names WWE HOFer She Wants Tag Gold With

Danny Wolstanholme January 24, 2022 January 24  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton December 6, 2021 December 6  Comments
Dana Brooke with the WWE 24/7 Title.

Another Title Change On Tonight’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton November 22, 2021 November 22  Comments
dana brooke ulysses diaz 1 e1636127296553

WWE Superstar’s Fiancé Arrested For Battery

Robert Gunier November 5, 2021 November 5  Comments
Dana Brooke flings her arms to the side as she walks down the WWE entrance ramp to the ring

WWE Women’s Star Says “It’s Only Up From Here” Regarding WWE Future

Joshua Gagnon November 1, 2021 November 1  Comments
dana brooke 1

Dana Brooke Apparently Responds To Criticism From Corey Graves On WWE RAW

Marc Middleton October 5, 2021 October 5  Comments
dana brooke ulysses diaz 1 e1636127296553

WWE Superstar Gets Engaged To Pro Fighter

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6  Comments
The logo for WWE Main Event

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton February 8, 2021 February 8  Comments
dana brooke

Dana Brooke Talks Overcoming Body Issues, How She Met Her Boyfriend

Brie Coder December 23, 2020 December 23  Comments