Skip to Content

Aiden O’Shea

Birth Name: Bradley Jayden Thomas
Born: November 17, 1980 (age 41) in Dekalb, Illinois, United States
Major Titles Held:OVW Heavyweight Championship (twice), Deep South Heavyweight Championship (three times), RPW Tag Team Championship (once), AAW Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Tag Team Championship (twice)