Skip to Content

Chelsea Green

(Photo Credit: WWE)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g0iu88mRyfY
Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Chelsea Ann Green
Born: April 4, 1991 (age 31) in Victoria, Brtish Columbia, Canada
Contract Status: Re-signed three year deal in March 2021.
Major Titles Held:Impact Knockouts Championship (once)
Chelsea Green

Update On Chelsea Green Following Wrist Injury At Impact Sacrifice

Robert Gunier March 12, 2022 March 12  Comments
Chelsea Green posing.

Photo: Chelsea Green Injures Wrist At Impact Sacrifice

Robert Gunier March 6, 2022 March 6  Comments
Chelsea Green

Photos, Video: Chelsea Green Lands Her First Magazine Cover

Marc Middleton November 4, 2021 November 4  Comments
chelsea green wwe smackdown

Chelsea Green Says WWE Texted Out A Mandate To Not Attend “All In”

Eric Mutter October 12, 2021 October 12  Comments
Chelsea Green posing.

Chelsea Green Denied By OnlyFans For A Second Time

Marc Middleton October 7, 2021 October 7  Comments
chelsea green wwe smackdown

Insight On Why WWE Dropped Chelsea Green Trademark

Jason Ounpraseuth October 4, 2021 October 4  Comments
chelsea green

Chelsea Green Talks Frustrations Surrounding WWE Release

Eric Mutter September 30, 2021 September 30  Comments
chelsea green

Chelsea Green Recalls WWE Tough Enough Producers Having Her Kiss Contestant On The Show

Noah Walraven September 10, 2021 September 10  Comments
20210827 114023 e1630064457442

Photo: Chelsea Green Recreates Famous Stacy Keibler Pose

Sai Mohan August 27, 2021 August 27  Comments
chelsea green

WWE Reportedly Going To Release Trademark On Chelsea Green’s Name

Kellie Haulotte August 8, 2021 August 8  Comments
chelsea green impact 2021

Chelsea Green Reacts To WWE Trying To Keep Trademark Of Her Name

Joshua Gagnon August 8, 2021 August 8  Comments
Photo Credit: NWA

NWA Officially Confirms Former WWE Wrestler For EmPowerrr Pay-Per-View

Kellie Haulotte August 7, 2021 August 7  Comments
chelsea green roh

WWE Trying To Keep “Chelsea Green” Trademark

Joshua Gagnon August 7, 2021 August 7  Comments
roh glory by honor

Chelsea Green To Make ROH Debut At Glory By Honor

Marc Middleton August 5, 2021 August 5  Comments
Chelsea Green posing.

Chelsea Green To Make NWA Debut In The EmPowerrr Main Event

Marc Middleton August 4, 2021 August 4  Comments