Skip to Content

Fallah Bahh

Fallah Bahh posing for the camera.Photo Credit: Impact Wrestling
Birth Name: Francis Flores
Born: August 12, 1985 (age 36) in Bloomfield, NJ
Contract Status: Signed new deal in October 2020.
Major Titles Held:ROW Heavyweight Champion
Fallah Bahh posing for the camera.

Impact Star Reportedly Done With The Company

Robert Gunier March 12, 2022 March 12  Comments

Fallah Bahh Reportedly Signs New Deal With Impact Wrestling

Robert Gunier October 31, 2020 October 31  Comments

Exclusive: Fallah Bahh Re-Signs With Impact Wrestling

Nick Hausman February 26, 2019 February 26  Comments

Fallah Bahh Wants Hardcore Match With Impact Wrestling Hall Of Famer Abyss

Ross Kelly October 23, 2018 October 23  Comments