Skip to Content
Birth Name: Stephen John Tkowski
Born: October 3, 1989 (age 32) in Worcester, Massachusetts
Injury Status: Out with multiple concussions. Return date unknown.

Major Titles Held:ROH World Six-Man Tag Championship (three times)