Skip to Content

Beer City Bruiser

Beer City BruiserPhoto Credit: ROH
Birth Name: Matt Winchester
Born: July 21, 1978 (age 43) in Waukesha, Wisconsin
Contract Status: Re-signed in February 2021.
Beer City Bruiser

Former ROH Talent Confirms No “Old Regime” ROH Talent Is Under Contract

Matthew Wilkinson March 3, 2022 March 3  Comments

Beer City Bruiser Recalls Crazy Harley Race Story

Ross Kelly August 17, 2019 August 17  Comments